TWAatHome.com
Sales staff available
Mon-Fri, 7AM - 5PM PST
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogWall PlatesLegrand/Ortronics®Legrand/Ortronics®OR-60900328 | Phone Systems
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 

Legrand - Ortronics TracJack Series II 2-SC Simplex Multimode Module

 
(Model # OR-60900328)
Legrand - Ortronics TracJack Series II 2-SC Simplex Multimode Module
Legrand - Ortronics

Note: Picture may not represent the actual product. We are continuously working on improving our website and reserve the right to change specifications, availability, and pricing without prior notice.

 
Ortronics OR-60900328 TracJack Series II 2-SC Flush Simplex Multimode Module with Beige Adaptors, Phosphor-bronze Alignment Sleeves, and 180° Exit.
OR-60900328 Module Features:
  • Snap-In Module
  • Front Removable
  • Flush Mounted
  • Beige Adaptors
  • Phosphor-bronze Alignment Sleeves
  • 180° Exit
  • Multimode
$30.14

Availability:
In Stock


Qty:

Also Suggested

Open an Account

Similar Products
 
Advanced Search
Ameriphone Telephones for Special Needs
Contact Us
P3 International KILL-A-WATT Compact Digital Power Meter
TWAcomm Network
 
  
top
TWAatHome.com, Inc. is a leading provider of phone systems. We specialize in business phones and business phone systems for small to large companies; with phone systems for any application. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2021 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 10/19/2021 9:35:46 PM - v.8.0.16